Call us now

Toll free: 800.676.8680

Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Categories
Shop By
Price
  1. $0.00 - $999.99
  2. $1,000.00 - $1,999.99
  3. $2,000.00 - $2,999.99
  4. $9,000.00 and above
Mobile device type
  1. Handheld mobile computer
USB version
  1. 2.0
Colour of product
  1. Black
  2. Blue
  3. White
Internal
  1. No
Type
  1. Active holder
Cable length
  1. 0.045 m
  2. 0.1 m
  3. 0.15 m
  4. 0.152 m
  5. 0.1524 m
  6. 0.2 m
  7. 0.3 m
  8. 0.30 m
  9. 0.3048 m
  10. 0.305 m
  11. 0.31 m
  12. 0.35 m
  13. 0.45 m
  14. 0.4572 m
  15. 0.46 m
  16. 0.5 m
  17. 0.6 m
  18. 0.60 m
  19. 0.6096 m
  20. 0.61 m
  21. 0.65 m
  22. 0.9 m
  23. 0.90 m
  24. 0.91 m
  25. 0.9144 m
  26. 0.915 m
  27. 1 m
  28. 1.2 m
  29. 1.21 m
  30. 1.219 m
  31. 1.22 m
  32. 1.5 m
  33. 1.52 m
  34. 1.524 m
  35. 1.525 m
  36. 1.8 m
  37. 1.82 m
  38. 1.828 m
  39. 1.8288 m
  40. 1.83 m
  41. 1.83m
  42. 1.86 m
  43. 10 m
  44. 10.5 m
  45. 10.6 m
  46. 10.66 m
  47. 10.67 m
  48. 10.68 m
  49. 10.7 m
  50. 11 m
  51. 12 m
  52. 12.192 m
  53. 12.19m
  54. 12.2 m
  55. 13.7 m
  56. 13.716 m
  57. 15 m
  58. 15.2 m
  59. 15.24 m
  60. 15.25 m
  61. 150 m
  62. 152.4 m
  63. 18 m
  64. 2 m
  65. 2.1 m
  66. 2.13 m
  67. 2.1336 m
  68. 2.135 m
  69. 2.4 m
  70. 2.43 m
  71. 2.438 m
  72. 2.4384 m
  73. 2.44 m
  74. 2.5 m
  75. 2.7 m
  76. 2.74 m
  77. 20 m
  78. 21.336 m
  79. 22.5 m
  80. 22.8 m
  81. 22.86 m
  82. 22.875 m
  83. 22.9 m
  84. 23 m
  85. 24.384 m
  86. 25 m
  87. 3 m
  88. 3.01 m
  89. 3.04 m
  90. 3.048 m
  91. 3.05 m
  92. 3.1 m
  93. 3.35 m
  94. 3.5 m
  95. 3.6 m
  96. 3.65 m
  97. 3.66 m
  98. 3.7 m
  99. 30 m
  100. 30.4 m
  101. 30.48 m
  102. 30.49 m
  103. 30.5 m
  104. 304 m
  105. 304.5 m
  106. 304.8 m
  107. 304.9 m
  108. 305 m
  109. 37.5 m
  110. 38 m
  111. 38.1 m
  112. 38.10 m
  113. 4 m
  114. 4.2 m
  115. 4.26 m
  116. 4.267 m
  117. 4.2672 m
  118. 4.27 m
  119. 4.3 m
  120. 4.5 m
  121. 4.57 m
  122. 4.572 m
  123. 4.6 m
  124. 4.8 m
  125. 40 m
  126. 45 m
  127. 45.7 m
  128. 45.72 m
  129. 46 m
  130. 5 m
  131. 5.18 m
  132. 5.79 m
  133. 53.35 m
  134. 57.91 m
  135. 59.43 m
  136. 6 m
  137. 6.09 m
  138. 6.096 m
  139. 6.1 m
  140. 6.10 m
  141. 6.1m
  142. 6.4 m
  143. 6.7 m
  144. 60.96 m
  145. 61 m
  146. 7 m
  147. 7.3152 m
  148. 7.5 m
  149. 7.6 m
  150. 7.62 m
  151. 7.625 m
  152. 70 m
  153. 75 m
  154. 76 m
  155. 76.2 m
  156. 8 m
  157. 80 m
  158. 9 m
  159. 9.1 m
  160. 9.14 m
  161. 9.144 m
  162. 9.45 m
  163. 9.75 m
  164. 90 m
  165. 91.44 m
Connectivity technology
  1. Wired
Connector 1
  1. 3.5mm
  2. DVI-D
  3. HDMI Type A (Standard)
  4. USB A
  5. XLR (3-pin)
Connector 2
  1. 2 x DVI-D
  2. 2 x RCA
  3. 3.5mm
  4. HDMI Type A (Standard)
  5. RCA
  6. USB A
  7. XLR (3-pin)
Interface type
  1. mini-GBIC/SFP
Connector 1 gender
  1. Male
Connector 2 gender
  1. Female
  2. Male
Host interface
  1. USB C
Video ports quantity
  1. 2
  2. 3
Fiber optic type
  1. OM1
  2. OM2
  3. OM3
  4. OM4
  5. OM5
  6. OS1
  7. OS2
Cable standard
  1. Cat5
  2. Cat5e
  3. Cat6
  4. Cat6/6e/6a
  5. Cat6a
  6. Cat6e
  7. Cat7
Antenna gain level (max)
  1. 1.5 dBi
  2. 12 dBi
  3. 13 dBi
  4. 14 dBi
  5. 7 dBi
Interface
  1. Ethernet
Cable type
  1. LSZH
  2. OFC
  3. OFNP
  4. OFNR
Condition
  1. New
Manufacturer
  1. 3M
  2. ACCU-TECH CORPORATION
  3. ADDON
  4. ADTRAN
  5. ADVANTECH
  6. AMC OPTICS
  7. AMX, LLC
  8. APC
  9. APG Cash Drawer
  10. ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
  11. AUDIOCODES
  12. AVAYA
  13. AVOCENT
  14. AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
  15. AXIS
  16. B&B ELECTRONICS
  17. BELKIN
  18. BLACK BOX CORPORATION
  19. BOGEN
  20. BOSCH
  21. BYTECC
  22. C2G
  23. CADDY
  24. CELLPHONE-MATE, INC.
  25. CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS
  26. CISCO
  27. CLEAR ONE
  28. COGNITIVE TPG
  29. COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
  30. CP TECHNOLOGIES
  31. D-LINK
  32. DATACOMM
  33. DELL
  34. DIALOGIC
  35. DIGI
  36. DIGITAL SECURITY CONTROLS
  37. EAGLE ASPEN
  38. EATON ELECTRICAL INC.
  39. EDGECORE NETWORKS CORPORATION
  40. ELO
  41. ENET COMPONENTS
  42. EXTREME NETWORKS, INC
  43. FINISAR CORPORATION
  44. GARMIN
  45. GE
  46. HAWKING TECHNOLOGIES
  47. HEWLETT-PACKARD
  48. IC INTRACOM
  49. IDEAL IND
  50. IMC NETWORKS
  51. INTEL
  52. INTERMEC
  53. INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES
  54. KEYSCAN
  55. KONFTEL
  56. KRAMER
  57. LANTRONIX
  58. LENOVO
  59. LIFESIZE
  60. LINK DEPOT
  61. LINKSYS
  62. LOGIC CONTROLS
  63. MAGTEK
  64. MANHATTAN
  65. MATROX
  66. MELLANOX
  67. MICROPAC TECHNOLOGIES
  68. MICROSOFT
  69. MMF
  70. MOBOTIX
  71. MONOPRICE
  72. MOTOROLA
  73. MULTI-TECH
  74. NETGEAR
  75. NETWORK VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES
  76. PANASONIC
  77. PANDUIT HARDWARE
  78. PERLE SYSTEMS
  79. PLANTRONICS
  80. PNY
  81. POLYCOM
  82. POSIFLEX BUSINESS MACHINES
  83. PRO-WIRE
  84. PROFESSIONAL CABLE
  85. QNAP
  86. QUANTUM
  87. QVS
  88. RARITAN
  89. RCA
  90. REVO
  91. REVOLABS
  92. ROSEWILL
  93. RT SALES
  94. RUCKUS
  95. SANS DIGITAL
  96. SIIG
  97. SMARTAVI INC
  98. SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION
  99. STARTECH.COM
  100. STEREN
  101. SYBA
  102. TARGUS
  103. TP-LINK
  104. TRENDNET
  105. TRIPP LITE
  106. UNION
  107. UNIRISE USA
  108. UNITECH
  109. VCOM
  110. VERICOM
  111. VEXTRA
  112. VISION CABLES
  113. WASP BARCODE TECHNOLOGIES
  114. WELTRON
  115. ZNITRO
  116. ZYXEL
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Networking cables

Networking cables

Networking cables
Minimal Price: $17.68
Loading...
Please wait...
click here