Call us now

Toll free: 800.676.8680

Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Categories
Shop By
Price
  1. $0.00 - $999.99
  2. $1,000.00 - $1,999.99
  3. $2,000.00 - $2,999.99
  4. $8,000.00 and above
Mobile device type
  1. Handheld mobile computer
USB version
  1. 2.0
  2. 3.1 (3.1 Gen 2)
Colour of product
  1. Black
  2. Blue
  3. White
Internal
  1. No
Type
  1. Active holder
Cable length
  1. 0.045 m
  2. 0.1 m
  3. 0.15 m
  4. 0.152 m
  5. 0.1524 m
  6. 0.2 m
  7. 0.3 m
  8. 0.30 m
  9. 0.3048 m
  10. 0.305 m
  11. 0.31 m
  12. 0.35 m
  13. 0.45 m
  14. 0.4572 m
  15. 0.46 m
  16. 0.5 m
  17. 0.6 m
  18. 0.60 m
  19. 0.6096 m
  20. 0.61 m
  21. 0.65 m
  22. 0.9 m
  23. 0.90 m
  24. 0.91 m
  25. 0.9144 m
  26. 0.915 m
  27. 1 m
  28. 1.2 m
  29. 1.21 m
  30. 1.219 m
  31. 1.22 m
  32. 1.5 m
  33. 1.52 m
  34. 1.524 m
  35. 1.525 m
  36. 1.8 m
  37. 1.82 m
  38. 1.828 m
  39. 1.8288 m
  40. 1.83 m
  41. 1.83m
  42. 1.86 m
  43. 10 m
  44. 10.5 m
  45. 10.6 m
  46. 10.66 m
  47. 10.67 m
  48. 10.68 m
  49. 10.7 m
  50. 11 m
  51. 12 m
  52. 12.192 m
  53. 12.19m
  54. 12.2 m
  55. 13.7 m
  56. 13.716 m
  57. 15 m
  58. 15.2 m
  59. 15.24 m
  60. 15.25 m
  61. 150 m
  62. 152.4 m
  63. 18 m
  64. 2 m
  65. 2.1 m
  66. 2.13 m
  67. 2.1336 m
  68. 2.135 m
  69. 2.4 m
  70. 2.43 m
  71. 2.438 m
  72. 2.4384 m
  73. 2.44 m
  74. 2.5 m
  75. 2.7 m
  76. 2.74 m
  77. 20 m
  78. 21.336 m
  79. 22.5 m
  80. 22.8 m
  81. 22.86 m
  82. 22.875 m
  83. 22.9 m
  84. 23 m
  85. 24.384 m
  86. 25 m
  87. 3 m
  88. 3.01 m
  89. 3.04 m
  90. 3.048 m
  91. 3.05 m
  92. 3.1 m
  93. 3.35 m
  94. 3.5 m
  95. 3.6 m
  96. 3.65 m
  97. 3.66 m
  98. 3.7 m
  99. 30 m
  100. 30.4 m
  101. 30.48 m
  102. 30.49 m
  103. 30.5 m
  104. 304 m
  105. 304.5 m
  106. 304.8 m
  107. 304.9 m
  108. 305 m
  109. 37.5 m
  110. 38 m
  111. 38.1 m
  112. 38.10 m
  113. 4 m
  114. 4.2 m
  115. 4.26 m
  116. 4.267 m
  117. 4.2672 m
  118. 4.27 m
  119. 4.3 m
  120. 4.5 m
  121. 4.57 m
  122. 4.572 m
  123. 4.6 m
  124. 4.8 m
  125. 40 m
  126. 45 m
  127. 45.7 m
  128. 45.72 m
  129. 46 m
  130. 5 m
  131. 5.18 m
  132. 5.79 m
  133. 53.35 m
  134. 57.91 m
  135. 59.43 m
  136. 6 m
  137. 6.09 m
  138. 6.096 m
  139. 6.1 m
  140. 6.10 m
  141. 6.1m
  142. 6.4 m
  143. 60.96 m
  144. 61 m
  145. 7 m
  146. 7.3152 m
  147. 7.5 m
  148. 7.6 m
  149. 7.62 m
  150. 7.625 m
  151. 70 m
  152. 76 m
  153. 76.2 m
  154. 8 m
  155. 80 m
  156. 9 m
  157. 9.1 m
  158. 9.14 m
  159. 9.144 m
  160. 9.45 m
  161. 9.75 m
  162. 90 m
  163. 91.44 m
Connectivity technology
  1. Wired
Connector 1
  1. 3.5mm
  2. DVI-D
  3. HDMI Type A (Standard)
  4. USB A
Connector 2
  1. 2 x DVI-D
  2. 2 x RCA
  3. 3.5mm
  4. HDMI Type A (Standard)
  5. RCA
  6. USB A
  7. USB C
  8. XLR (3-pin)
Interface type
  1. mini-GBIC/SFP
Connector 1 gender
  1. Male
Connector 2 gender
  1. Female
  2. Male
Host interface
  1. USB C
Video ports quantity
  1. 2
  2. 3
Fiber optic type
  1. OM1
  2. OM2
  3. OM3
  4. OM4
  5. OM5
  6. OS1
  7. OS2
Cable standard
  1. Cat5
  2. Cat5e
  3. Cat6
  4. Cat6/6e/6a
  5. Cat6a
  6. Cat6e
  7. Cat7
Antenna gain level (max)
  1. 1.5 dBi
  2. 12 dBi
  3. 13 dBi
  4. 14 dBi
  5. 7 dBi
Interface
  1. Ethernet
Cable type
  1. OFC
  2. OFNP
  3. OFNR
Condition
  1. New
Manufacturer
  1. 3M
  2. ACCORTEC INCORPORATED
  3. ACCU-TECH CORPORATION
  4. ADDON
  5. ADTRAN
  6. ADVANTECH
  7. AMC OPTICS
  8. AMX, LLC
  9. APC
  10. APG
  11. APG Cash Drawer
  12. ATEN TECHNOLOGIES
  13. AUDIOCODES
  14. AVAYA
  15. AVOCENT
  16. AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
  17. AXIS
  18. B&B ELECTRONICS
  19. BELKIN
  20. BLACK BOX CORPORATION
  21. BOGEN
  22. BOSCH
  23. BYTECC
  24. C2G
  25. CADDY
  26. CELLPHONE-MATE, INC.
  27. CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS
  28. CISCO
  29. COGNITIVE TPG
  30. COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
  31. CP TECHNOLOGIES
  32. D-LINK
  33. DATACOMM
  34. DELL
  35. DIALOGIC
  36. DIGI
  37. DIGITAL SECURITY CONTROLS
  38. EAGLE ASPEN
  39. EATON ELECTRICAL INC.
  40. ELO
  41. ENET COMPONENTS
  42. EXTREME NETWORKS, INC
  43. FINISAR CORPORATION
  44. GARMIN
  45. GE
  46. HAWKING TECHNOLOGIES
  47. HEWLETT-PACKARD
  48. IC INTRACOM
  49. IDEAL IND
  50. IMC NETWORKS
  51. INTEL
  52. INTERMEC
  53. INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES
  54. KEYSCAN
  55. KONFTEL
  56. KRAMER
  57. LANTRONIX
  58. LENOVO
  59. LIFESIZE
  60. LINK DEPOT
  61. LOGIC CONTROLS
  62. MAGTEK
  63. MANHATTAN
  64. MATROX
  65. MELLANOX
  66. MICROPAC TECHNOLOGIES
  67. MICROSOFT
  68. MMF
  69. MOBOTIX
  70. MONOPRICE
  71. MOTOROLA
  72. MULTI-TECH
  73. NETGEAR
  74. NETWORK VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES
  75. PANASONIC
  76. PANDUIT HARDWARE
  77. PERLE SYSTEMS
  78. PLANTRONICS
  79. PNY
  80. POLYCOM
  81. POSIFLEX BUSINESS MACHINES
  82. PRO-WIRE
  83. PROFESSIONAL CABLE
  84. QUANTUM
  85. QVS
  86. RARITAN
  87. RCA
  88. REVO
  89. REVOLABS
  90. ROSEWILL
  91. RT SALES
  92. RUCKUS
  93. SIIG
  94. SMARTAVI INC
  95. SOLARFLARE COMMUNICATION
  96. STARTECH.COM
  97. STEREN
  98. SYBA
  99. TARGUS
  100. TP-LINK
  101. TRENDNET
  102. TRIPP LITE
  103. UNION
  104. UNIRISE USA
  105. UNITECH
  106. UPG
  107. V7
  108. VCOM
  109. VERICOM
  110. VEXTRA
  111. VISION CABLES
  112. WASP BARCODE TECHNOLOGIES
  113. WELTRON
  114. ZNITRO
  115. ZYXEL
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Networking cables

Networking cables

Networking cables
Minimal Price: $5.39
Loading...
Please wait...
click here